Lilienfeld, North Caucasus

Village Coordinator: Volunteer Needed

  • Region: North Caucus
  • Area:
  • District: Grigoripoliskaja
  • Rayon:Grigoripoliskaja
  • Founded:
  • Religion: Evangelical
  • Location: 40/45 Stumpp map
  • Longitute and Latitude:
  • Plat Map:
  • Parish: Jekaterinodar
  • German Name: Lilienfeld
  • Russian Name:
  • Ukrainian Name:

Notes:

Also known as

  • Okrug - Armawir
  • Post- Otrado-Olginakoje

Books

  • From Catherine to Khruschev by Dr. Adam Giesinger (page 135)

 

Search the Letter Archives