Kronental, North Caucasus

Village Coordinator: Volunteer Needed

  • Region: North Caucus
  • Area:
  • District: Stawropol
  • Rayon:
  • Founded: 1878
  • Religion: Evangelical
  • Location:
  • Longitute and Latitude:
  • Plat Map:
  • Parish: Stawropol
  • German Name: Kronental
  • Russian Name:
  • Ukrainian Name:

Notes:

Also known as

  • Deutsch - Chaginsk

 

Search the Letter Archives