GRHS logo

Research

searchSearch this site

How To

Join the GDO
Join the GRHS
Change E-mail form

To retrieve your GRHS password? Email us at access@grhs.org

image St. Petersburg Annual Reports 1899-1917

For use by GRHS members for personal use only.
At no time should any of these files be sold for profit or posted on any personal website.

Surnames associated with each file is referenced below.

BIRTHS

Alexanderhilf-1899

Neuburg-1899

Grossliebental-1899

Alexanderhilf-1902

Neuburg-1902

Grossliebental-1904

Alexanderhilf-1903

Neuburg-1903

Grossliebental - 1909

Alexanderhilf-1904

Neuburg-1904

 

Alexanderhilf-1905

Neuburg-1905

 

Alexanderhilf-1906

Neuburg-1906

 

Alexanderhilf-1907

Neuburg-1907

 

Alexanderhilf-1908

Neuburg-1908

 

Alexanderhilf-1909

Neuburg-1909

 

Alexanderhilf-1910

Neuburg-1910

 

Alexanderhilf-1911

Neuburg-1911

 

Alexanderhilf-1912

Neuburg-1912

 

Alexanderhilf-1915

Neuburg-1915

 

Alexanderhilf-1916

Neuburg-1916

 

Alexanderhilf-1917

Neuburg-1917

 

DEATHS

Neuburg - 1899 Grossliebental - 1899
Neuburg - 1902 Grossliebental - 1904
Neuburg - 1903 Grossliebental - 1907
Neuburg - 1904 Grossliebental - 1909
Neuburg - 1905  
Neuburg - 1906 Misc, Villages - 1906
Neuburg - 1907 Misc. Villages - 1907
Neuburg - 1908  
Neuburg - 1909  
Neuburg - 1910  
Neuburg - 1911  
Neuburg - 1912  
Neuburg - 1915  
Neuburg - 1916  
Neuburg - 1917  

MARRIAGES


BIRTHS

484-1-2346 15-20c (1899)
Grossliebental - BAUMGÄRTNER, MÜLLER
Neuburg - AMMON, ANDERST, BADER, BECKER, DIEZ, DREHER, FETZER, FISCHER, GAUGEL, GRÜBELE, HIRNING, HÖHN, HUMMEL, KLEIN, MAIER, OTTO, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RIVINIUS, RUFF, STOTZ
Teplitz - REIßER

484-1-2346 22-29c (1899)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, EIPPERT, ESCH, FAUSER, GAUCH, GÖHRING, GRAF, HISON, JOOSE, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, STROH, STUMPP, TORNOW, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Grossliebental - HUBER, KURZ
Neuburg - HÖHN
Klöstitz - MAYER

 484-1-2346 3-7c (1899)
Alexanderhilf - BÜBER
Alt Postal - KLUDT
Grossliebental - FOLMER, GIRR, RIEDLINGER, RIVINIUS, SCHÖTTLE, SCHULER, STOHLER, STROHMAIER, WEISENBURGER
Kassel - GIRR
Neuburg - AMMON, BRAUN, FETZER, HEINRICH
Nikolojew - BITTERMANN, CHRISTMANN
Peterstal - NATHAN
Rohrbach - REICHERT

484-1-2349 2-9 (1902)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BAUMGÄRTNER, BLUM, BÜBER, EIPPERT, GAUCH, GÖHRING, GRÜBELE, HARTWIG, HIRNING, HISON, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, SCHÖPP, STROH, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW,  UHL, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Grossliebental - ESCH, SCHEERER
Peterstal - BALLIET

484-1-2349 27-34 (1902)
Alexanderhilf - BÜBER
Grossliebental - HORNBERGER, KURZ
Neuburg - AMMON, BADER, BEUTELSPACHER, DIEZ, DITRICH, FETZER, FISCHER, FREY, GAUGEL, GRÜBELE, HARSCH, HEINRICH, HIRNING, HÖHN, HÜLS, HUMMEL, MAIER, NEU, OTTMAR, PRÄGITZER, RADOMSKY, RATH, RIVINIUS, STOTZ, WAGNER

484-1-2349 36-44 (1903)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BÜBER, EIPPERT, FAUSER, GAUCH, GÖHRING, GRÜBELE, HARTWIG, HIRNING, JOOS, JOOSE, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, SUTTER, TORNOW,  UHL, WOHL
Grossliebental - ESCH, HUBER, OCHSNER, SCHEERER
Neuburg - KIRSCH

484-1-2349 52-60 (1903)
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, BADER, BAUER, DREHER, FISCHER, FREY, GRÜBELE, HIRNING, HÖHN, MAIER, MAILE, OTTMAR, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RUFF, SCHNEIDER, STOTZ, WAGNER
Lustdorf - BEUTELSPACHER
Mariental- HOLZMANN

484-1-2349 100-107 (1904)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BLUM, BÜBER, EIPPERT, FAUSER, HIRNING, HISONG, JOOS, JOOSE, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, STROH, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW,  UHL, WOHL
Gluckstal - EICHELBERG,
Grossliebental - ESCH, HUBER, REICH
Lustdorf - JOOS
Neuburg - KIRSCH

484-1-2349 67-99 (1904)
Alexanderhilf - GÖHRING, ZWEIGLE
Alt Schwendendorf - HÖRENBERG
Arcis, Bessarabia - MAUCH
Dennewitz - JERKE
Grossliebental - AHNER, AICHELE, BAUMGÄRTNER, BECK, BEEH, BEYERLE, BINDER, BREITMAIER, BREIHER, DALKE, DIEHL, EBERHARD, EBERLE, ESSLINGER, FÄSSER, FEIL, FÜRST, GEHWEILER, HÄBERLE, HAID, HANSELMANN, HELFENSTEIN, HERTER, HOCHSTETTER, HÖFFNER, HORCH, HORNBACHER, HORNBERGER, HÖSCHELE, HUBER, JUSWAK, KAST, KLUKAS, KÖPPLIN, LAYER, LINDEMANN, LÖFFLER, MAIER, MÜLLER, MÜNCH, NETH, OTT, REICH, RIEGEL, RIVINIUS, ROLLER, RUPPERT, SALZER, SANNWALD, SCHERER, SCHEU, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHNEIDER, SCHÖCK, SCHÜLER, SCHÜTZLE, SCHWEIGERT, STEINERT, STEINHILBER, STOTZ, STREGGER, VOLLMER, WEIBLE, WEIMER, WEISSENBURGER, ZERR,
Lustdorf - WURSTER
Neuburg - BADER, FREY,
Kleinliebental- BARON
Maloyaroslavetts II - KALMBACH
Mariental- HOLZMANN
Odessa- VOGEL
Peterstal- BRETTER, VIX
Rohrbach- KLEIN

484-1-2349 108-115 (1904)
Alexanderhilf - STUMPP, ZWEIGLE
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, ANDERST, BADER, BEUTELSPACHER, DIEZ, DREHER, FETZER, FISCHER, HARSCH, HEINRICH, HIRNING, HÖHN, HOLZMANN, HULS, HUMMEL, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RIVINIUS, RUFF, SCHNEIDER, STOTZ, WAGNER
Grossliebental- HORNBERGER
Mariental- HOLZMANN
Peterstal- ARNOLD

484-1-2377 143-149 (1905)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BUBER, ESCH, GAUCH, HARTWIG, HIRNING, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, STUMPP, SUTTER, UHL, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Grossliebental - ESCH, HUBER, WAGNER
Neuburg - KIRSCH
Peterstal - BALLIET

484-1-2349 157-161 (1905)
Neuburg - AMMON, BADER, BEUTELSPACHER, FETZER, FISCHER, FREY, GAUGLE, GÖTZ, GRÜBELE, HIRNING, HÖHN, HULS, HUMMEL, KIRSCH, MAIER, OTTMAR, OTTO, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RUFF, SCHNEIDER, STOTZ, TRICK, WAGNER
Mariental- HOLZMANN

484-1-2349 175-184 (1906)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BRANDNER, EIPPERT, ESCH, FAUSER, GÖHRING, GRÜBELE,  HIRNING, KLEMMER, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER,  SCHÖPP, STROH, STUMPP, TORNOW,  UHL, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Grossliebental - REICH
Güldendorf -  BERNHARD
Neuburg - ANDERST, HÖHN
Peterstal - BALIET

484-1-2349 186-191 (1906)
Alexanderhilf- STUMPP
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, ANDERST, BADER, BAUER, DREHER, FETZER, FISCHER, HIRNING, HÖHN, HULS, HUMMEL, MAILE, OTTO, PRÄGITZER, RIVINIUS, RUFF, WAGNER
Lustdorf- BEUTELSPACHER
Olgievka- JOOS

484-1-2346 42-50c (1907)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BLUM, BRANDNER, BÜBER, ESCH, FAUSER, GAUCH, GÖHRING, HIRNING, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, NEUBAUER, PFAU, ROTH, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW, UHL, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Elsass - MAK
Grossliebental - ESCH, KURZ
Güldendorf - OTTO
Neuburg - KIRSCH

484-1-2346 52-60c (1907)
Alexanderhilf - GÄRTNER, KLEMMER
Grossliebental - BAUMGÄRTNER,
Kalagleja - KARAUSCH
Kreuzhof - MÜLLER
Lustdorf - JOOS
Majaki - HOLZMANN
Neuburg - AMMON, BADER, BEUTELSPACHER, BRAUN, DREHER, FETZER, FISCHER, FREY, GRÜBELE, HARSCH, HERTZ, HÖHN, HÜLS, MAIER

484-1-2346 72-77c (1908)
Akkermann - TANASSOW
Grossliebental - BAUMGÄRTNER, HORNBERGER, SALZER
Kreuzhof - MÜLLER
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, BECKER, FISCHER, FREY, GRÜBELE, HÖHN, HUMMEL, MAIER, OTTMAR, OTTO, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RUFF, SCHNEIDER, STOTZ

484-1-2346 85-94c (1908)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BRANDNER, BÜBER, EIPPERT, ESCH, FAUSER, GAUCH, GÖHRING, HILD, HIRNING, KLEMMER, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, SCHÖPP, STROH, TORNOW, UHL, ZWEIGLE
Grossliebental - ESCH, REICH
Neuburg - HÖHN

484-1-2346 111-117c (1909)
Alexanderhilf - KLEMMER
Grossliebental - SALZER
Lustdorf - BEUTELSPACHER
Majaki - HOLZMANN
Neuburg - AMMON, BADER, BAUER, DIEZ, FETZER, FREY, HARSCH, HIRNING, HÖHN, HÜLS, LITZ, OTTMAR, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RUFF, STOTZ, WAGNER

484-1-2346 118-129c (1909)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, ESCH, GÄRTNER, HILD, HIRNING, HISON, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW, UHL, WOHL, WÖRNER, ZWEIGLE
Elsass - MAK
Grossliebental - ESCH, FÜRST
Kalagleja - KARAUSCH
Neuburg - MUTSCHLER
Peterstal - BALLIET

484-1-2372 2-9 (1910)
Alexanderhilf - Arnold, bader, baumgÄrtner, biedermann, blum, eippert, fauser, gauch, hartwig, hirning, hison, kÖnig, kreis, lehr, mayer, Neubauer, pfau, roth, stumpp, sutter, uhl
Grossliebental - esch, reich
Neuburg - hÖhn
Peterstal - klemmer

484-1-2372 15-21 (1910)
Alexanderhilf - KLEMMER, STUMPP
Grossliebental - HORCH
Gurki-Stare - ANDREAS
Lustdorf - JOOS
Majaki - HOLZMANN
Neuburg - AISENBREY, AMMON, BADER, DIEZ, DREHER, FISCHER, FREY, GÖTZ, HÖHN,  HÜLS, HUMMEL, MAIER, OTTO, PRÄGITER, RATH, RIVINIUS, ROHRER, RUFF, STOTZ,  WAGNER

484-1-2372 34-43 (1911)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, ESCH, GAUCH, GÖHRING, GRÜBELE, HIRNING, KÖNIG, KRIES, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, PERTSCH, PETER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, STROH, STUMPP, TORNO, UHL, WOHL, WÖRNER, ZWEIGLE
Dennewitz - JERKE
Kalagleya
- KARAUSCH
Neuburg
- HÜLS
Peterstal - SPERLING

484-1-2372 45-51 (1911)
Freudental - SCHMIDT
Neuburg - AISENBREY, AMMON, BADER, BECKER, FETZER, FREY, GAUGEL, HÖHN, HUMMEL, KÄFER, LITZ, OTTMAR, OTTO, PRÄGITZER, RIVINIUS,  UHL
Grossliebental - SALZER
Sarata - WINKLER

484-1-2372 71-81 (1912)
Alexanderhilf - STUMPP, UHL
Freudental - SCHMIDT
Grossliebental -
Gurki-Stare - ANDREAS
Lustdorf - JOOS
Neuburg - AISENBREY, AMMON, BAUER, BRAUN, FETZER, FREY, HARSCH, HIRNING, HÖHN, LITZ, MAIER, OTTO, PRÄGITZER, RATH, ROHRER, RUFF, STOTZ, WAGNER
Waterloo - SCHÖCK
?  -
SCHNEIDER

484-1-2372 83-93 (1912)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, EIPPERT, ESCH, FAUSER, GÖHRING, GRAF, HILD, HIRNING, HISON, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, STROH, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW, UHL, WOHL, WÖRNER, ZWEIGLE
Elsass - MACK
Grossliebental - ESCH, GEHWEILER, REICH
Peterstal - KLEMMER

484-1-2372 112-118 (1915)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, GRAF, HILD, HIRNING,  KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, PERTSCH, PFAU, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, STUMPP, TORNOW, UHL, WOHL, WÖRNER, ZWEIGLE
Elsass - MACK
Grossliebental - ESCH, SCHEU
Nikolajewka - KRAUß

484-1-2372 120-122 (1915)
Alexanderhilf - BÜBER
Neuburg - AISENBREY, AMMON, BECKER, DIETZ, FETZER, FREY, GAUGEL, HÖHN, HUMMEL, OTTMAR, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER

484-1-2372 128-131 (1916)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BLUM, BÜBER. FAUSER, GAUCH, GRAF, KREIS, MAYER, SCHÖPP, TORNOW, UHL
Grossliebental - REICH, SCHEU
Peterstal - KLEMMER

484-1-2372 133-135 (1916)
Alexanderhilf - UHL
Neuburg - ANDERST, BADER, DIETZ, EISENBREI, HARSCH, OTTMAR, OTTO, STOTZ, WAGNER
Lustdorf - BEUTELSPACHER

484-1-2372 147-151 (1917)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, ESCH, HARTWIG, HIRNING, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, PERTSCH, SCHÖPP, STROH, STUMPP, TORNOW, UHL, WÖRNER, ZWEIGLE
Andrejewka - EBERHARDT
Elsass - MACK
Grossliebental - ESCH
Klöstitz - MAYER
Neuburg - GAUGEL

484-1-2372 153-157 (1917)
Alexanderhilf - BÜBER, KLEMMER
Grossliebental - AKKERMANN, SALZER
Lustdorf - JOOS
Neuburg - ANDERST, BEKKER, FETZER, HÖHN, HUMMEL, OTTMAR, OTTO, RATH, ROHRER, STOTZ

DEATHS

484-1-2346 31 - 33 (1899)
Neuburg - ANDERST, BADER, FETZER, FISCHER, FREY, GAUGEL, HEINRICH, HÜLS, MAILE, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RUF, SCHNEIDER

484-1-2346 35 - 36 (1899)
Alexanderhilf - BIEDERMANN, ESCH, GÄRTNER, GÖHRING, HISON, KREIS, LEHR, STUMPP, ZWEIGLE

484-1-2346 39 - 40 (1899)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, SCHLAFFMANN
Grossliebental - SALZER, STOHLER, STROHMAIER, WEIMER

484-1-2349 10 - 19 (1902)
Alexanderhild - BLUM, BÜBER
Lustdorf - JOOS

Maloyaroslavets II - KLUDT
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, BADER, FETZER, FISCHER, GAUGEL, GRÜBELE, HIRNING, HÖHN, HÜLS, LITZ, MAIER, OTTMAR, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, RIVINIUS, STOTZ
Peterstal - BRÖCKEL

484-1-2349 21 - 24 (1902)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, EIPPERT, GAUCH, GÖHRING, GRÜBELE, HARTWIG, JOOSE, ROTH, SCHÖPP, TORNOW, WÖRNER

484-1-2349 46 - 50 (1903)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BAUER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, GAUCH, KREIS, MAYER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, STROH, STUMPP, SUTTER, WOHL
Revelsk - MÜLLER

484-1-2349 62 - 65 (1903)
Lustdorf - JOOS
Neuburg - AMMON, ANDERST, BEUTELSPACHER, DREHER, HIRNING, HÖHN, KÜHLBAUCH, NEU, OTTMAR, RATH, RIVINIUS, RUFF, STOTZ, TRICK,

484-1-2349 121 - 146 (1904)
Alexanderhilf - BÜBER, SCHÖPP
Freudental - SCHMIDT

Grossliebental - AHNER, BECK, BEEH, BEYERLE, FREITMEYER, BRIEHER, DALKE, DIEHL. FUCHS, GEHWEILER, HÄBERLE, HAID, HANDEL, HANSELMANN, HELFENSTEIN, HERMANN, HOCHSTÄTTER, HORCH, HÖSCHELE, KÖPPLIN, LAUER, LINDEMANN, LÖFFLER, MÜLLER, MÜNCH, OTT, PERTSCH, PFANZLER, REICH, RUPPERT, SALZER, SCHERER, SCHEU, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHNEIDER, SCHÖTTLE, SCHULER, SCHÜTZLE, STREGGER, VOLLMER, WALKER, WEIMAR, ZWICKER
Hoffnungstal - BAUER
Lustdorf - HUBER
Neuburg - BADER, FETZER, HEINRICH, OTTMAR
Ovidiopol - POGORELOW
Peterstal - BRETTER
Rohrbach - KLUNDT
Württemberg - HOLZMANN

484-1-2349 147 - 150 (1904)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BIEDERMANN, FAUSER, HIRNING, HISON, KREIS, LEHR, NEUBAUER, SCHÜLER, SUTTER, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Neuburg - HÖHN

484-1-2349 152 - 156 (1904)
Grossliebental - HORNBERGER
Neuburg - AMMON, FISCHER, HEINRICH, HIRNING, HÖHN, HUMMEL, LANDSIDEL, MAILE, OTTMAR, PRÄGITZER, RATH, RUFF, STOLZ, WAGNER
Württemberg - HOLZMANN

484-1-2349 167 - 170 (1905)
Neuburg - ALTHEN, ANDERST, BAUER, BECKER, FETZER, HARSCH, HEINRICH, HIRNING, HÖHN, MAIER, RATH, RUFF, TRICK, WAGNER

484-1-2349 171 - 173 (1905)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BIEDERMANN, FAUSER, GAUCH, HARTWIG, HIRNING, KREIS, LEHR, SCHÖPP, STUMPP, SUTTER, ZWEIGLE
Grossliebental - ESCH
Peterstal - BALLIET

484-1-2349 201 - 206 (1906)
Alexanderhilf - STUMPP
Alt Elft - HOFFMANN
Lustdorf - JOOS
Neuburg - ANDERST, DIETRICH, DIEZ, DREHER, FETZER, FREY, HIRNING, HÖHN, HÜLS, LANDSIEDEL, MAIER, NEU, OTTO, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, RIVINIUS, SPEE, STOTZ, WAGNER

484-1-2349 208 - 211 (1906)
Alexanderhilf - BAUER, BIEDERMANN, ESCH, GÖHRING, GRAF, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, NEUBAUER, ROTH, STROH, STUMPP
Kleinliebental - WARTHER
Neuburg - ANDERST

484-1-2346 62 - 65 (1907)
Alexanderhilf - BLUM
Neuburg - ALTHEN, BECKER, BEUTELSPACHER, FREY, GRÜBELE, HARSCH, HIRNING, HÖHN, HUMMEL, LITZ, OTTO, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, RATH

484-1-2346 67 - 70 (1907)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BIEDERMANN, BÜBER, JOOS, LEHR, MAYER, NEUBAUER, SCHÜLER, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW

484-1-2362 77-117 (Miscellaneous 1907)
From Alexanderfeld - DIEHL, HÖFNER, NETH, PRACHT, SCHUHMACHER, SCHÜLER, SCHULZ,
From Alexanderhilf - UHL

From Annental - FAUSER, KIEMELE, OSWALD, SCHINDLER
From Grossliebental - ALBRECHT, HABERSTROH, KLUKAS, OCHSNER,
From Neu Freudental - SCHATZ
From Neu Lustdorf - HAMANN, HARSCH, STROH, VOGT
From Neusatz - ABEL, BECKER, DEIBERT, HABERSTROH, ROGLER, ROTH, SCHIERMEISTER, ZIMMERMANN
From Peterstal - BAUER, DIEFEL, GIMBEL
From Rosenfeld - BAUER,
From Wilhelmstal - BAUER, FUGMANN, NEUMÜLLER, PFAFF, WALKER

484-1-2346 79 - 83 (1908)
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, ANDERST, BECKER, BEUTELSPACHER, DIETRICH, DREHER, GRÜBELE, HÖHN, MAIER, OTTMAR, OTTO, RATH, RUFF, STOTZ
Grossliebental - HORNBERGER
Kreuzhof - MÜLLER

484-1-2346 102 - 109 (1908)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BAUER, BLUM, BRANDNER, BÜBER, ESCH, HILD, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, PFAU, STROH, TORNO, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Franzfeld - KALLENBERGER
Grossliebental - KOTTKE

484-1-2346 138 - 141 (1909)
Alexanderhilf - STUMPP
Neuburg - ALTHEN, AMMON, FISCHER, FREY, GÖTZ, GRÜBELE, HÜLS, MAILE, OTTO, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, RATH, WAGNER

484-1-2346 142 - 145 (1909)
Alexanderhilf - BAUER, BLUM, HISON, KREIS, LEHR, MAYER, SCHÖPP, STUMPP, TORNOW,
Grossliebental - ESCH
Hoffnunsfeld  - KINZLE
Schabo - SOMMER

484-1-2346 146 - 174 (1909)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BERNHARD, BERTSCH
Glückstal - ALBRECHT
Grossliebental - AHNER, AICHELE, BECK, BREITMEIER, BRIEHER, DALKE, DEGRAF, DIEHL, EBERHARD, FEIL, GIRR, HAID, HELFENSTEIN, HÖFFNER, HORCH, HUBER, KLUKAS, KÖPPLIN, LAUER, LAYER, NAGEL, PFANZLER, RIEDLINGER, RIEGEL, ROLLER, RUPPERT, SALZER, SCHERER, SCHERLE, SCHMIDT, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHÖCK, SCHUHMACHER, SCHÜLER, STEINERT, STEINHILBER, WEIBLE, WEIMER, ZWICKER
Güldendorf - RÖHRICH
Hoffental - PRIEL
Johannestal - SCHATZ
Litchental  - WEIßHAR
Neu Hoffnungstal  - ROMMEL
Lustdorf  - OTT
Neu Stuttgrat  - BAUER
Maloyaroslavets II - KLUDT
Odessa  - VOGEL
Peterstal - FRÜH, ROGLER
Teplitz - HERZOG
Windau - RAU
Worms - FÜHRER, SCHMAUTZ

484-1-2372 23 - 29 (1910)
Alexanderhilf - BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BRANDNER, BÜBER, ESCH, GÄRTNER, BAUCH, GÖHRING, HILD, HIRNING, HISON, LEHR, NEUBAUER, ROTH, SCHÜLER, STROH, WOHL
Franzfeld - KALLENBERGER
Glückstal - EICHELBERG
Grossliebental - ESCH

484-1-2372 31 - 32 (1910)
Grossliebental - SALZER
Neuburg - AISENBREY, HÖHN, HÜLS, RATH, RUFF, SCHAFFNER

484-1-2372 59 - 66 (1911)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, BLUM, BÜBER, EIPPERT, GRÜBELE, HIRNING, KREIS, LEHR, NEUBAUER, SCHÖPP, STROH, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW, UHL, WOHL, ZWEIGLE
Elsass - MAK
Grossliebental - ESCH
Peterstal - BIBELHEIMER, KLEMMER, SPERLILNG

484-1-2372 68 - 70 (1911)
Neuburg - DREHER, GAUGEL, GRÜBELE, HÖHN, KLEIN, OTTO, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, ROHRER, RUFF

484-1-2372 - 95 - 100 (1912)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BADER, BAUER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BIEDERMANN, FAUSER, HAUGK, HIRNING, LEHR, MAYER, ROTH, SCHÖPP, STUMPP, SUTTER, TORNOW, WÖRNER
Güldendorf - SEIDEL
Rosenfeld - KREIS

484-1-2372 102 - 104 (1912)
Alexanderhilf - KLEMMER
Neuburg - AISENBREI, AMMON, ANDERST, GRÜBELE, PLOCHER, PRÄGITZER, SCHNEIDER, WAGNER

484-1-2372 107 - 110 (1915)
Alexanderhilf - ARNOLD, BAUMGERTNER, HILD, HIRNING, KÖNIG, KREIS, LEHR, SUTTER, TORNOW, UHL, WOHL, ZWEIGLE

484-1-2372 126 (1915)
Lustdorf - BEUTELSPACHER
Malayaroslavets II - KLUDT
Neuburg - BRAUN, DIETZ, FISCHER, FREY, NEU

484-1-2372 139 - 142 (1916)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BÜBER, EIPPERT, ESCH, GAUCH, HAUK, KLEMMER, KREIS, SCHÖPP, TORNOW, UHL
Sophiental - MUTSCHLER

484-1-2372 144 - 145 (1916)
Alexanderhilf - UHL
Neuburg - OTTO, STOTZ
Kutuzowo - ROLLER

484-1-2372 164-167 (1917)
Alexanderhilf - BADER, BAUMGÄRTNER, BÜBER, GAUCH, GRAF, HIRNING, PFAU, SCHÜLER, STUMPP, TORNOW
Neuburg - FETZER, KIRSCH

484-1-2372 169 - 170 (1917)
Freudental - SCHMIDT
Neuburg - AMMON, BRAUN, GAUGEL, HÖHN, OTTO, PLOCHER, SPEE

MARRIAGES

484-1-2346 9-13 (1899)
Grossliebental - AICHELE, ALTHEN, AMMON, ARNOLD, BAUMGÄRTNER, BECK, BEYERLE, BRIEHER, BÜBER, DEGRAF, DORMEIER, EBERLE, EBINGER, FÖLL, FREY, FUCHS, FÜRST, GAUCH, GIESER, GLÖCKLER, HÄBERLE, HÄRTER, HIRNING, HÖFFNER, HÖHN, HORCH, HUBER, KIRSCH, KLEIN, KLUCKAS, KLUNDT, KNOBLICH, KÖPPLIN, KÜHLBAUCH, MAYER, MEINZER, MÜLLER, NEUBAUER, NEUMÜLLER, OTT, OTTMAR, PETER, PRÄGITZER, REICH, ROHRER, ROLLER, RÖSER, ROTHENBERGER, RUFF, SALZER, SCHEU, SCHMIDT, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHNEIDER, SCHOCK, SCHÖPP, SCHÜLER, SIPPEL, STOTZ, STUMPP, TORNOW, TRICK, WÄGERLE, WAGNER, WALTHER, WEIBLE, WOLF, WURSTER, ZWEIGLE

484-1-2349 116-119 (1904)
Grossliebental - AHNER, BALLIET, BREITMEIER, DAFFE, DALKE, DIEHL, EHNI, EISENBARTH, ESCH, ESSLINGER, FETZER, FREY, FÜRST, GEIER, GIRR, HÄBERLE, HAID, HANSELMANN, HELFENSTEIN, HÖFFNER, HÖSCHELE,  KAMMERER, KIRSCH, KÖPPLIN, KREIS, LÖFFLER, MÜLLER, NEU, PETER, PRÄGITZER, RIEDLINGER, RIEGEL, RIVINIUS, RUFF, SCHEERLE, SCHERER, SCHMIDT, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHNEIDER, SCHÖCK, SCHÜLER, STEINERT, STREGGER, STUMPP, TRÖSTER, WAGNER, WALTHER, WOHL, ZWICKER

484-1-2349 162-166 (1905)
Grossliebental - AICHELE, ARNOLD, BAUER, BECK, BEEH, BERNHARD, BRANDNER,
BÜBER, DIEHL, EISENBARTH, ERLENBUSCH, ESCH, EßLINGER, FÄSSER, FUCHS, GAUGEL, GEHWEILER, GIRR, HÄBERLE, HAID, HEINRICH, HELFENSTEIN, HERTER, HETTERLE, HIRNING, HOGK, HORCH, HORNBACHER, HÖSCHELE, HUST, HÜTHER, JOOS, KALLENBERGER, KÄS, KIRSCH, KNOBLICH, KÖNIG, KÖPPLIN, KREIS, KUNDERT, KURZ, LÖFFLER, MAYER, MÜLLER, MÜNCH, NETH, OTTMAR, OTTO, PFANZLER, PLOCHER, RATH, RIEGER, RIVINIUS, RÖHM, RÖHRICH, SANWALD, SCHAUER, SCHERLE, SCHEU, SCHMIDT, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHÖPP, SCHÖTTLE, SCHULER, STEINHILBER, STOTZ, STUMPP, TORNOW, VAATZ, VOGEL, WEIMER, ZWEIGLE

484-1-2349 193-199 (1906)

484-1-2349 237-273 (1907)
Grossliebental - AHNER, ALBRECHT, AMMON, ANDERST, ANDREAS, BADER, BARON, BAUDER, BAUER, BECK, BEUTELSPACHER, BÖHM, BÜBER, DALKE, DIEHL, DIETZ, EISENBARTH, ESCH, ESSLINGER, FAAS, FEIL, FETZER, FROMMER, FREUER, FREY, FUCHS, GLÖCKLER, GÖHRING, HÄBERLE, HANDEL, HERMANN, HIRNING, HOCKSTÄTTER, HÖFFNER, HOGK, HORNBERGER, HÖSCHELE, HUBER, JOOS, KISSLER, KLEIN, KLUKAS, KÖNIG, KÖPPLIN, KREIS, KURTZ, LAYER, LÖFFLER, MACK, MAIER, MAYER, MOSER, MÜLLER, MUTSCHLER, NETH, OTT, PFAFF, RATH, RENZ, ROTH, RUFF, SALZER, SCHERLE, SCHMIDGALL, SCHÖPP, SCHULER, SINGEISEN, STARK, STOTZ, TANASSOW, TORNOW, VOGEL, VOLLMER, WAGNER, WEIßENBURGER, WEISSENBURGER, ZWEIGLE

 

M_484_1_2346_96-100c (1908)

484-1-2346 130-136 (1909)
Grossliebental - AHNER, AMMON, ARNOLD, BADER, BECK, BECKER, BEUTELSPACHER, BEYERLE, BIEDERMANN, BREITMAIER, DAFFE, DALKE, DIEHL, DIETRICH, ENGEL, ESCH, FREY, FUCHS, FÜRST, GEHWEILER, GIESER, GIMBEL, GÖHRING, GRÜBELE, HELFENSTEIN, HILD, HIRNING, HÖFFNER, HÖHN, HORCH, HÖSCHELE, JUNKER, KAST, KLEMMER, KNOBLICH, KÖNIG, KÖPPLIN, KREIS, KURTZ, LACHENMEIER, LAYER, LEHR, LITZ, MAIER, NETH, NEUBAUER, OBENAUER, PERTSCH, PFAU, RIVINIUS, ROTH, SCHERLE, SCHMIDT, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHNEIDER, SCHÜLER, SCHWEIGERT, STROHMAIER, STUMPP, VOLLMER, WINKLER, WÖRNER, ZERR, ZWICKER

484-1-2372 10-13 (1910)
Grossliebental - ACKERMANN, ARNOLD, BARON, BECKER, BIEDERMANN, BREITMEIER, BRIEHER, DIEHL, DIEZ, ENTZY, ESCH, ESSLINGER, FÄSSER, FETZER, GAUCH, GEORG, GIESER, GÖHRING, GRAF, HÄBERLE, HOCHSTETTER, HÖFFNER, HOGK, HOHLOCH, HÖSCHELE, HUMMEL, ISBRECHT, KÖNIG, KÖPPLIN, KIRTZ, LEHR, LITZ, LUTZ, MAI, MAYER, MEILAND, MÜNCH, NAGEL, OTT, OTTO, PETER, PLOCHER, RIEGEL, ROHRER, ROTH, RUFF, SALZER, SCHELL, SCHNEIDER, SCHULER, SCHÜLER, STOTZ, STUMPP, SUTTER, VOGEL, VOLLMER, ZIEHBART

484-1-2372 53-57 (1911)
Grossliebental - ACHTENBERG, AHNER, ARNOLD, ARSCHOWSKY, BADER, BARON, BAUER, BAUMANN, BAUMGÄRTNER, BECK, BEUTELSPACHER, BIEDERSTÄDT, BLUM, BRETTER, BREITMEIER, DAFFE, DIEHL, EBERHARD, EISENBARTH, FÄßER, FEIL, FETZER, FISCHER, FÜRST, GRAF, HERMANN, HILD, HORCH, HUBER, JANZ, KAST, KLUKAS, KNOBLICH, KÖNIG, KÖPPLIN, KOTTGE, KREIS, KURTZ, LAUER, LINDEMANN, LÖFFLER, MACK, MAHLER, MEYER, NEUBAUER, NEUMÜLLER, OTTO, PERTSCH, REINKE, RIEDLINGER, ROHRER, RÖHM, ROLLER, ROTENBERGER, ROTH, SCHERLE, SCHMIDGALL, SCHNAIDT, SCHNEIDER, SCHUHMACHER, SCHÜLER, SCHULER, SCHÜTZLE, SCHWEIGERT, SPERLE, SPERLING, SPRINGER, STEGGER, STROHMAIER, STUMPP, UHL, VOLLMER, WAGNER, WALTHER, WOLFER, ZAISER

484-1-2372 124 (1915)
Grossliebental - ALBRECHT, DAFFE, DREWITZ, FUCHS, HANSELMANN, JUSWACK, KLUDT, KLUKAS, PFANZLER, TORNOW

484-1-2372 136-137 (1916)
Grossliebental - BALLIET, BAUER, BRANDNER, FUCHS, GÄRTNER, HOGK, KÖPPLIN, KURZ, RIEDLINGER, RIVINIUSSCHNEIDER, SCHWARZ, SCHÜLER, SEIB, STEGGER, ZERR

484-1-2372 159-162 (1917)
Grossliebental - ARNOLD, BADER, BECK, BREITMEIER, BRIER, DALKE, DIEHL, DRATSCH, EBEL, GAUK, HEIZMANN, HELFENSTEIN, HILD, HILS, HIRNING, HÖFNER, HÖSCHELE, KREIS, LEHR, LINDEMANN, LITZOWSKY, LÖFFLER, MACK, MAYER, MÜLLER, NEUMÜLLER, OTT, PERTSCH, RIVINIUS, SCHATZ, SCHMIDTGALL, SCHÖTTLE, SCHÜLER, SPITZER, STROHMAIER, TORNO, TORNOW, WAGNER, WALTER, WEISSENBURGER